VIII. Marx György Emlékverseny
Paks, 2010. augusztus 5-16.
10. forduló
2010.08.16 11:00:00

Timman, Jan- Almási, Zoltán1-0
Berkes, Ferenc- Ács, Péter1/2-1/2
Laznicka, Viktor- Robson, Ray1-0
 
Gaprindashvili, Nona- Kononenko, Tatiana1/2-1/2
Mádl, Ildikó- Galojan, Lilit1/2-1/2
Vajda, Szidónia- Tóth, Lili1/2-1/2


2010.08.16
9. forduló
2010.08.15 14:30:00

Robson, Ray- Timman, Jan1-0
Ács, Péter- Laznicka, Viktor0-1
Almási, Zoltán- Berkes, Ferenc1/2-1/2
 
Tóth, Lili- Gaprindashvili, Nona0-1
Galojan, Lilit- Vajda, Szidónia1/2-1/2
Kononenko, Tatiana- Mádl, Ildikó1/2-1/2


2010.08.15
8. forduló
2010.08.14 14:30:00

Timman, Jan- Berkes, Ferenc0-1
Laznicka, Viktor- Almási, Zoltán1/2-1/2
Robson, Ray- Ács, Péter0-1
 
Gaprindashvili, Nona- Mádl, Ildikó1-0
Vajda, Szidónia- Kononenko, Tatiana0-1
Tóth, Lili- Galojan, Lilit1-0


2010.08.14
7. forduló
2010.08.13 14:30:00

Ács, Péter- Timman, Jan1-0
Almási, Zoltán- Robson, Ray1-0
Berkes, Ferenc- Laznicka, Viktor0-1
 
Galojan, Lilit- Gaprindashvili, Nona1/2-1/2
Kononenko, Tatiana- Tóth, Lili1-0
Mádl, Ildikó- Vajda, Szidónia1/2-1/2


2010.08.13
6. forduló
2010.08.12 14:30:00

Timman, Jan- Laznicka, Viktor1/2-1/2
Robson, Ray- Berkes, Ferenc0-1
Ács, Péter- Almási, Zoltán1/2-1/2
 
Gaprindashvili, Nona- Vajda, Szidónia1-0
Tóth, Lili- Mádl, Ildikó1/2-1/2
Galojan, Lilit- Kononenko, Tatiana0-1


2010.08.12
5. forduló
2010.08.10 14:30:00

Timman, Jan- Robson, Ray1/2-1/2
Laznicka, Viktor- Ács, Péter1-0
Berkes, Ferenc- Almási, Zoltán1/2-1/2
 
Gaprindashvili, Nona- Tóth, Lili1-0
Vajda, Szidónia- Galojan, Lilit1/2-1/2
Mádl, Ildikó- Kononenko, Tatiana1-0


2010.08.10
4. forduló
2010.08.09 14:30:00

Almási, Zoltán- Timman, Jan1/2-1/2
Ács, Péter- Berkes, Ferenc1/2-1/2
Robson, Ray- Laznicka, Viktor1/2-1/2
 
Kononenko, Tatiana- Gaprindashvili, Nona1/2-1/2
Galojan, Lilit- Mádl, Ildikó1-0
Tóth, Lili- Vajda, Szidónia0-1


2010.08.09
3. forduló
2010.08.08 14:30:00

Berkes, Ferenc- Timman, Jan1/2-1/2
Almási, Zoltán- Laznicka, Viktor1/2-1/2
Ács, Péter- Robson, Ray0-1
 
Mádl, Ildikó- Gaprindashvili, Nona1-0
Kononenko, Tatiana- Vajda, Szidónia1/2-1/2
Galojan, Lilit- Tóth, Lili1/2-1/2


2010.08.08
2. forduló
2010.08.07 14:30:00

Timman, Jan- Ács, Péter1/2-1/2
Robson, Ray- Almási, Zoltán0-1
Laznicka, Viktor- Berkes, Ferenc1-0
 
Gaprindashvili, Nona- Galojan, Lilit1/2-1/2
Tóth, Lili- Kononenko, Tatiana0-1
Vajda, Szidónia- Mádl, Ildikó1/2-1/2


2010.08.07
1. forduló
2010.08.06 14:30:00

Laznicka, Viktor- Timman, Jan1-0
Berkes, Ferenc- Robson, Ray1-0
Almási, Zoltán- Ács, Péter1/2-1/2
 
Vajda, Szidónia- Gaprindashvili, Nona1/2-1/2
Mádl, Ildikó- Tóth, Lili1-0
Kononenko, Tatiana- Galojan, Lilit1/2-1/2


2010.08.06

VIII. Marx György Emlékverseny
2010. augusztus 5-16.

  • Almási, Zoltán        
  • Berkes, Ferenc         
  • Laznicka, Viktor
  • Ács, Péter   
  • Timman, Jan      
  • Robson, Ray

VIII. Marx György Emlékverseny
Nõi nagymesterverseny
2010. augusztus 5-16.

  • Mádl, Ildikó
  • Galojan, Lilit    
  • Kononenko, Tatiana    
  • Vajda, Szidónia    
  • Gaprindashvili, Nona     
  • Tóth, Lili

XIV. PAKS OPEN
2010. augusztus 11-15.

Villám-verseny
2010. augusztus 10.

Rapid-verseny
2010. augusztus 13.

Gyerekverseny
2010. augusztus 8.
 


Megközelíthetõség
ESZI,
Paks, Dózsa György út 95

 


nevezés és információ

Vidéki Sándor
&